602
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|[[Partitioning of an Element]] | |[[Partitioning of an Element]] | ||
|e. | |e. | ||
|ref | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Binary Matrix Model]] | |||
|A binary matrix and three associations (indicated by colons), i.e. <br> M = { N, V: I<sub>s</sub>, H: I<sub>t</sub>, ''R̂'': ''R'' } | |||
|ref | |ref | ||
|- | |- |